Friday 17 January 2020

Fulham
v
Middlesbrough 19:45

Saturday 18 January 2020

Watford
v
Tottenham Hotspur 12:30
Brighton and Hove Albion
v
Aston Villa 15:00
Norwich City
v
AFC Bournemouth 15:00
Manchester City
v
Crystal Palace 15:00
West Ham United
v
Everton 15:00
Arsenal
v
Sheffield United 15:00
Southampton
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers 15:00
Newcastle United
v
Chelsea 17:30
Queens Park Rangers
v
Leeds United 12:30
Millwall
v
Reading 15:00
Preston North End
v
Charlton Athletic 15:00
Derby County
v
Hull City 15:00
Huddersfield Town
v
Brentford 15:00
Swansea City
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Birmingham City
v
Cardiff City 15:00
Bristol City
v
Barnsley 15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Blackburn Rovers 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Southend United 15:00
Gillingham
v
Oxford United 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Coventry City 15:00
Lincoln City
v
Blackpool 15:00
Rotherham United
v
Bristol Rovers 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Rochdale 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Portsmouth 15:00
Bury
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Sunderland 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Ipswich Town 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Cheltenham Town 15:00
Grimsby Town
v
Exeter City 15:00
Colchester United
v
Macclesfield Town 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Salford City 15:00
Walsall
v
Crawley Town 15:00
Newport County
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Carlisle United 15:00
Port Vale
v
Leyton Orient 15:00
Bradford City
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Cambridge United
v
Stevenage Borough 15:00
Northampton Town
v
Morecambe 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Mansfield Town 15:00
Elgin City
v
Stenhousemuir 15:00
Annan Athletic
v
Stirling Albion 15:00
Cove Rangers
v
Cowdenbeath 15:00

Sunday 19 January 2020

Burnley
v
Leicester City 14:00
Liverpool
v
Manchester United 16:30
Nottingham Forest
v
Luton Town 12:00

Monday 20 January 2020

West Bromwich Albion
v
Stoke City 20:00

Tuesday 21 January 2020

AFC Bournemouth
v
Brighton and Hove Albion 19:30
Everton
v
Newcastle United 19:30
Aston Villa
v
Watford 19:30
Crystal Palace
v
Southampton 19:30
Sheffield United
v
Manchester City 19:30
Chelsea
v
Arsenal 20:15

Wednesday 22 January 2020

Tottenham Hotspur
v
Norwich City 19:30
Leicester City
v
West Ham United 19:30
Manchester United
v
Burnley 20:15
Aberdeen
v
Motherwell 19:45
Kilmarnock
v
Celtic 19:45
Ross County
v
Hearts 19:45
Hibernian
v
Hamilton Academical 19:45
Livingston
v
St Johnstone 19:45
Rangers
v
St Mirren 19:45

Thursday 23 January 2020

Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Liverpool 20:00

Friday 24 January 2020

Sunderland
v
Doncaster Rovers 19:45
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Dundee 19:05