Saturday 22 February 2020

Annan Athletic
v
Albion Rovers 15:00
Edinburgh City
v
Brechin City 15:00
Stirling Albion
v
Stenhousemuir 15:00
Elgin City
v
Cowdenbeath 15:00
Cove Rangers
v
Queens Park 15:00

Saturday 29 February 2020

Brechin City
v
Stirling Albion 15:00
Stenhousemuir
v
Cove Rangers 15:00
Cowdenbeath
v
Edinburgh City 15:00
Queens Park
v
Annan Athletic 15:00
Albion Rovers
v
Elgin City 15:00

Saturday 07 March 2020

Annan Athletic
v
Cowdenbeath 15:00
Edinburgh City
v
Albion Rovers 15:00
Cove Rangers
v
Brechin City 15:00
Stenhousemuir
v
Queens Park 15:00
Elgin City
v
Stirling Albion 15:00

Saturday 14 March 2020

Cowdenbeath
v
Cove Rangers 15:00
Albion Rovers
v
Queens Park 15:00
Stirling Albion
v
Annan Athletic 15:00
Elgin City
v
Brechin City 15:00
Edinburgh City
v
Stenhousemuir 15:00

Saturday 21 March 2020

Annan Athletic
v
Edinburgh City 15:00
Brechin City
v
Cowdenbeath 15:00
Queens Park
v
Stirling Albion 15:00
Stenhousemuir
v
Elgin City 15:00
Cove Rangers
v
Albion Rovers 15:00

Saturday 28 March 2020

Stirling Albion
v
Albion Rovers 15:00
Annan Athletic
v
Brechin City 15:00
Cowdenbeath
v
Stenhousemuir 15:00
Elgin City
v
Queens Park 15:00
Edinburgh City
v
Cove Rangers 15:00

Saturday 04 April 2020

Cove Rangers
v
Elgin City 14:00
Stirling Albion
v
Cowdenbeath 14:00
Brechin City
v
Stenhousemuir 14:00
Albion Rovers
v
Annan Athletic 14:00
Queens Park
v
Edinburgh City 14:00

Saturday 11 April 2020

Edinburgh City
v
Elgin City 14:00
Brechin City
v
Albion Rovers 14:00
Cowdenbeath
v
Queens Park 14:00
Stenhousemuir
v
Stirling Albion 14:00
Annan Athletic
v
Cove Rangers 14:00

Saturday 18 April 2020

Albion Rovers
v
Cowdenbeath 14:00
Queens Park
v
Brechin City 14:00
Cove Rangers
v
Stenhousemuir 14:00
Elgin City
v
Annan Athletic 14:00
Stirling Albion
v
Edinburgh City 14:00

Saturday 25 April 2020

Elgin City
v
Albion Rovers 14:00
Stenhousemuir
v
Annan Athletic 14:00
Stirling Albion
v
Brechin City 14:00
Edinburgh City
v
Cowdenbeath 14:00
Queens Park
v
Cove Rangers 14:00

Saturday 02 May 2020

Cowdenbeath
v
Elgin City 14:00
Albion Rovers
v
Stenhousemuir 14:00
Annan Athletic
v
Queens Park 14:00
Cove Rangers
v
Stirling Albion 14:00
Brechin City
v
Edinburgh City 14:00